RESULTATS 2013-2014 - BENJAMÍ 1a RONDA
RESULTATS


COMPETIDOR COMBATS
NÚM. NOM CENTRE PTS1 ASIS PTS2 TOT EFE GAN PER
7152 VICTOR SÁNCHEZ CAMPDESALOS INFANT JESÚS 12 1 22 4 4 3 1
6659 VADIM GARCÍA KOPTSEVA SEK 8 1 30 4 4 3 1
7369 HUGO FERNÁNDEZ BERNABEU ESCOLA THAU 6 1 10 3 3 1 2
7455 ORIOL MARTÍN GALLARDO ESCOLA CIFUENTES 6 1 7 3 3 1 2
7457 ENRIC CUBERO A.E.S.E. 4 1 10 3 3 1 2
7367 PAU ARASA CERDÁ ESCOLA THAU 4 1 0 3 3 0 3
7438 ALEX GARCÍA ORTEGA AMICS SANTVI 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
7142 JOEL LÓPEZ CHARLES CLOSA 12 1 60 6 6 6 0
7368 GUILLEM BOSCH CASANOVAS ESCOLA THAU 8 1 23 5 5 4 1
7458 MARC FERNÁNDEZ MARISTES ESJ 6 1 25 5 5 3 2
7143 MAX CABANES CARDONA CLOSA 6 1 6 4 4 2 2
7273 ERIC QUESADA MOIRENO INFANT JESÚS 4 1 10 4 4 1 3
7462 DAVID GUEY JUDO REI 4 1 5 3 3 1 2
7459 IZAN MARTÍNEZ A.E.S.E. 2 1 5 4 4 1 3
7460 DANIEL VALERO A.E.S.E. 2 1 1 4 4 1 3
7461 ERIC BLASCO A.E.S.E. 2 1 0 3 3 0 3
7310 ALEIX SALAS BOIX AMICS SANTVI 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
7467 ALEX MILLAN A.E.S.E. 12 1 45 8 8 5 3
7269 CARLOS BUJ GRACIA CLOSA 8 1 8 5 5 4 1
7466 MARC SUAREZ MARISTES ESJ 6 1 40 5 5 4 1
7464 POL MUNTASEILL A.E.S.E. 6 1 18 4 4 3 1
7440 ÁNGEL FERNÁMDEZ AGUILAR BETLEM 4 1 30 5 5 3 2
7470 ROBERT MARTÍNEZ JUDO REI 4 1 18 5 5 3 2
7469 RAMÓN MORENO SEK 4 1 17 4 4 2 2
7468 BRUNO CANTÓN A.E.S.E. 2 1 12 4 4 2 2
7439 JOS TRÍAS BETORZ BETLEM 2 1 7 3 3 1 2
7145 JULEN LÓPEZ VILARDELL CLOSA 2 1 1 3 3 1 2
7463 JAUME MIRET MARISTES ESJ 2 1 0 3 3 0 3
7465 ALEX RODRÍGUEZ DINAMIS 2 1 0 3 3 0 3
7450 JOAN MAYOR MARTÍNEZ I.P.S.E. 2 1 0 4 4 0 4
6843 ALBERT FERNÁNDEZ CABEZAS PRINCESS MARGARET 12 1 40 4 4 4 0
6841 JOSEP MARÍA MARTÍN MUÑOZ AMICS SANTVI 8 1 35 5 5 4 1
7473 EDGAR GONZÁLEZ LOUIS 6 1 20 4 4 2 2
6675 FRANCESC RUIZ BERNARDO SEK 4 1 20 3 3 2 1
7471 MONSOUR AIDARA LOUIS 4 1 7 3 3 1 2
7474 ROMAN TSHAGHARGAN LOUIS 4 1 7 3 3 1 2
7472 ANGEL GARCÍA MARISTES ESJ 2 1 7 3 3 1 2
7475 ALEIX NOGÁLES MARISTES ESJ 2 1 7 3 3 1 2
7157 LUIS HERNÁNDEZ CODINA INFANT JESÚS 2 1 1 3 3 1 2
7448 ARNAU VÁZQUEZ PORTA I.P.S.E. 2 1 0 3 3 0 3
6844 POL LÓPEZ ARJOL PRINCESS MARGARET 12 1 42 5 5 5 0
7211 GERARD TORRAS MARTÍN CLOSA 8 1 32 6 6 5 1
7443 ALEX TRÍAS BETORZ BETLEM 6 1 21 5 5 4 1
7221 ALBERT BORRÁS MOLINA IPSI 6 0 27 4 4 3 1
6849 ARNAU SINTES JIMENEZ AMICS SANTVI 4 1 27 4 4 3 1
6662 MARC GALLARDO LARIOS SEK 4 1 11 3 3 2 1
7280 ADRIEN SEGUIN RODRÍGUEZ SEK 4 1 10 3 3 1 2
7220 PABLO LEÓN GIL IPSI 4 0 13 4 4 3 1
7476 DAVID CANALES MARISTES ESJ 2 1 20 4 4 2 2
6661 TONI GRAU GARCÍA DE ARAOZ SEK 2 1 10 4 4 2 2
7150 ABRAHAM OLLER MORENO CLOSA 2 1 10 3 3 1 2
7219 DAVID ESTAÚN DUBRA IPSI 2 1 10 4 4 1 3
7446 CESAR GARCÍA CRESPO BETLEM 2 1 7 3 3 1 2
7441 IAN CARBÓ CASALS BETLEM 2 1 5 3 3 1 2
7445 FERRAN MAYNÉ COMAS BETLEM 2 1 5 4 4 1 3
7449 GUILLEM ARRIBAS IGLESIAS I.P.S.E. 2 1 0 3 3 0 3
7144 ORIOL RIVERA RUBIO CLOSA 2 1 0 4 4 0 4
7456 DAVID RIDER LINARES ESCOLA CIFUENTES 2 1 0 4 4 0 4
6640 MARC MARTÍN VALDIVIA CLOSA 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
6656 DAVID BALTAZAR QUIROGA PRINCESS MARGARET 12 1 40 5 5 5 0
6643 MARC SAURA FERIA CLOSA 8 1 24 7 7 5 2
6642 XAVIER SAURA FERIA CLOSA 6 1 30 4 4 3 1
7162 GERARD GÁMIZ FERNÁNDEZ CLOSA 6 1 27 4 4 3 1
7444 MARTÍ MAJÓ VILA BETLEM 4 1 30 5 5 3 2
7210 GUILLEM GONZÁLEZ ANGELET CLOSA 4 1 20 5 5 2 3
7451 HÉCTOR FUENTES JIMÉNEZ I.P.S.E. 4 1 10 3 3 1 2
7477 RAFAEL PÉREZ AMADEO VIVES 2 1 10 3 3 1 2
7480 ALBERT GONZÁLEZ SALESIANS MATARO 2 1 10 3 3 1 2
7453 DAVID MACÍA PÉREZ JUDO MASNOU 2 1 0 3 3 0 3
7478 HOLGER JARAMILLO LOUIS 2 1 0 3 3 0 3
7479 PAU BRU BERNARDINO A.E.S.E. 2 1 0 3 3 0 3
7151 HUGO ORMAECHEA SORANDO CLOSA 12 1 40 6 6 5 1
7485 RUBÉN DAVTIAN LOUIS 8 1 42 6 6 5 1
7146 DAVID BLAZQUEZ PLAZA CLOSA 6 1 40 5 5 4 1
7481 JUAN NUÑEZ AMADO LOUIS 6 1 19 5 5 3 2
7486 OSCAR LOZANO CLOT 4 1 20 4 4 2 2
7483 ERIC FERNÁNDEZ LOUIS 4 1 10 4 4 1 3
7482 ALEIX BURGOS A.E.S.E. 2 1 10 4 4 1 3
7487 FERRAN MERIN MARISTES ESJ 2 1 5 4 4 1 3
7484 MARC MARQUÉS DINAMIS 2 1 1 4 4 1 3
7442 ALEJANDRO FRIEROS MUÑOZ BETLEM 2 1 0 4 4 0 4
7222 ÁLVARO CRESPO CORREDERA IPSI 12 0 30 4 4 4 0
7489 DIDAC AREVALO NIETO SALESIANS MATARO 8 1 35 5 5 4 1
7490 PAU MAGRO SALESIANS MATARO 6 1 2 4 4 2 2
7491 ANTONIO CALVENTE A.E.S.E. 4 1 10 4 4 1 3
7488 YERAY PLANAS DINAMIS 2 1 0 4 4 0 4
7454 OSCAR GALLARDÓN PRINCESS MARGARET 12 1 11 2 2 2 0
7493 CRISTOFER RAMIREZ A.E.S.E. 8 1 1 3 3 1 2
7492 VICTOR PÉREZ SALESIANS MATARO 6 1 0 2 2 0 2
7437 ARIADNA ZAFRA ESTEBAN CLOSA 12 1 18 3 3 3 0
7138 BIANCA MARÍA LOWAK VALVERDE CLOSA 8 1 15 3 3 2 1
7494 ARANTXA URRIZA MARISTES ESJ 6 1 10 3 3 1 2
7137 ANNA CASADÓ CANO CLOSA 12 1 30 3 3 3 0
7495 LIDIA GIMO MARISTES ESJ 8 1 11 3 3 2 1
7279 AGUEDA BADÍA BANIANDRES INFANT JESÚS 6 1 1 4 4 1 3
7447 CLAUDIA GARCÍA SEK 4 1 0 5 5 0 5
7497 LLUNA NAVARRO DINAMIS 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
6649 MERITXELL TUDELA GARULERA CLOSA 12 1 20 3 3 2 1
7496 MARÍA ORTEGA A.E.S.E. 8 1 7 3 3 1 2
7452 MAR MUÑOZ NAVARRO INFANT JESÚS 6 1 0 3 3 0 3
6859 IRMA SOLERNOU POVEDA AMICS SANTVI 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
7135 JULIA VÁZQUEZ MERENCIANO CLOSA 12 1 25 4 4 3 1
7140 ALBA ORMAECHEA SORANDO CLOSA 8 1 21 4 4 3 1
7498 NURIA MATAMOROS A.E.S.E. 6 1 5 4 4 1 3
7136 LAIA GÓMEZ CHARLES CLOSA 12 1 11 3 3 2 1