RESULTATS 2013-2014 - ALEVÍ 1a RONDA
RESULTATS


COMPETIDOR COMBATS
NÚM. NOM CENTRE PTS1 ASIS PTS2 TOT EFE GAN PER
7416 LUCAS ÁLVAREZ LAO A.E.S.E. 12 1 18 4 4 3 1
7084 JAN SOLERNOU POVEDA AMICS SANTVI 8 1 20 4 4 2 2
6847 MARC PUIGVERT ESTEVE MARISTES ESJ 6 1 15 3 3 2 1
7338 POL MONTERO MARISTES ESJ 6 1 7 3 3 1 2
6848 ORIOL MARTÍNEZ GARCÍA MARISTES ESJ 4 1 1 2 2 1 1
7407 ALEIX ROVIRA ENRICH ESCOLA THAU 4 1 0 1 1 0 1
7017 XAVIER ASENJO MARTÍN AMICS SANTVI 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
7019 PAU CORDERO MARÍN AMICS SANTVI 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
6794 JOSÉ MANUEL ARIZA BAENA LOUIS 12 1 40 5 5 4 1
7184 VICTOR SÁNCHEZ JIMENEZ I.P.S.E. 8 1 34 5 5 4 1
6644 ALEX HERRERO HERRERA CLOSA 6 1 45 6 6 5 1
6335 VICTOR MUÑOZ GINER CLOSA 4 1 20 3 3 2 1
7409 NICOLA TAYOT LA SALLE BONANOVA 4 1 15 3 3 2 1
7309 RUBENS MARQUEZ LACUNAS AMICS SANTVI 4 1 12 4 4 2 2
7182 ORIOL VILLUENDAS FELICES I.P.S.E. 2 1 11 4 4 2 2
7254 MARC FLORENTÍ VALLS CLOSA 2 1 10 3 3 1 2
7410 VICTOR PUJOL VIDAL LA SALLE BONANOVA 2 1 10 3 3 1 2
7257 OSCAR GARCÍA DÍAZ MARISTES ESJ 2 1 1 4 4 1 3
7417 ALEJANDRO SAENZ AMADEO VIVES 2 1 1 4 4 1 3
6835 PAU SERRANO CURADO AMICS SANTVI 2 1 0 3 3 0 3
7258 MICHAEL MENESES BOLAÑOS EPSA 2 1 0 3 3 0 3
6082 ANGEL CASADÓ CANO CLOSA 12 1 45 5 5 5 0
6085 ADRIÁ DE PACO PERRAMÓN CLOSA 8 1 40 5 5 4 1
6856 JAN CARRETERO SABATER MARISTES ESJ 6 1 22 4 4 3 1
7422 IVAN BRATIC MARISTES ESJ 6 1 21 4 4 3 1
6088 HECTOR NAVARRO-SOTO SÁNCHEZ CLOSA 4 1 20 3 3 2 1
6269 IVAN TEBAR ZORRILLA LA SALLE HORTA 4 1 20 3 3 2 1
7092 PAU RICO CAMPOS IPSI 4 1 20 3 3 2 1
7259 JOHN LOUIS VALENCIA BUHAT EPSA 4 1 20 3 3 2 1
7038 MAX ASENSIO BINKERT OCATA 2 1 10 3 3 1 2
7418 PAU NAVARRO ÁLVAREZ A.E.S.E. 2 1 10 3 3 1 2
7419 ARNAU GARCÍA SALESIANS MATARO 2 1 1 3 3 1 2
7421 MARTÍ MORENO CLOT 2 1 1 3 3 1 2
6793 VICTOR ARCHIVELL CAÑAS LOUIS 2 1 0 3 3 0 3
7083 SANTIAGO PALLARÉS OCAMPO AMICS SANTVI 2 1 0 3 3 0 3
7099 POL ABRAM GATELL MARISTES ESJ 2 1 0 3 3 0 3
7420 EDUARD FERRANDO CLOT 2 1 0 3 3 0 3
6645 GERMAN GARRIDO MONTILLA CLOSA 12 1 40 4 4 4 0
7411 JUAN GABRIEL GARCÍA CARVAJAL SEK 8 1 31 5 5 4 1
6791 IVAN ALONSO GÓMEZ LOUIS 6 1 7 3 3 1 2
6775 ALEX ORRIOLS VERGÉS MARISTES ESJ 6 1 2 4 4 2 2
7415 VICTOR DOMENE MARTÍNEZ A.E.S.E. 4 1 5 4 4 1 3
7401 IAN MARTÍNEZ ANYAYAHAN EPSA 4 1 1 3 3 1 2
7106 JOAN MERCÈ LATORRE LOUIS 2 1 0 3 3 0 3
7398 FERRAN CISCAR SÁNCHEZ EPSA 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
7399 PATRICK JAYSON LARA ABATA EPSA 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
6087 ALEJANDRO MOYA RODRÍGUEZ CLOSA 12 1 35 5 5 4 1
7423 ANTONIO LE MONZE MARISTES ESJ 8 1 35 5 5 4 1
7100 RAFAEL ALONSO GONZALEZ MARISTES ESJ 8 1 1 3 3 1 2
6083 ALEJANDRO DELGADO BLANCO CLOSA 6 1 6 3 3 2 1
7261 CRISTIAN MARTÍNEZ IMBERNON EPSA 4 1 5 3 3 1 2
7424 PAU GENOVESE SALESIANS MATARO 4 1 4 3 3 1 2
7408 NIL GUERRA PINTÓ ESCOLA THAU 2 1 0 4 4 0 4
7403 EOGANO GOMBAU SÁNCHEZ EPSA 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
7404 AXEL ROBBINS BLANCH OCATA 12 1 35 4 4 4 0
7402 MARC MATEOS NEYRA EPSA 8 1 20 4 4 2 2
7425 MARIO MUÑOZ AMADEO VIVES 6 1 10 3 3 2 1
7263 NICOLAS MARTÍNEZ LOUREIRO OCATA 6 1 5 3 3 1 2
6858 MARC TEIJIDO ALTÉS MARISTES ESJ 4 1 10 3 3 1 2
7426 ALBERT TORRENT LA SALLE HORTA 4 1 0 3 3 0 3
7040 EZEQUIEL JESÚS MANAGUA GARÍN OCATA 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
7260 POL GALOFRE LACORTE EPSA 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
7400 XAVIER LÓPEZ MAÑES EPSA 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
7413 ADRIÀ DÍAZ GALBARRO A.E.S.E. 12 1 30 4 4 3 1
7428 ALEJANDRO GONZÁLEZ SALESIANS MATARO 8 1 12 4 4 3 1
7412 SERGIU ANDREI NASTASESCU A.E.S.E. 6 1 20 3 3 2 1
7395 ALEX JELLS MARTÍNEZ JUDO REI 6 1 1 3 3 1 2
7358 JOAN PEREZ CHECA MARISTES ESJ 4 1 10 3 3 1 2
7427 JAUME ENRIC MARTÍNEZ AMADEO VIVES 4 1 0 3 3 0 3
7093 HUGO MORUNO SOLA JUDO REI 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
6336 ISABEL QUEROL ILARI CLOSA 12 1 18 3 3 3 0
7177 CÈLIA BOTELLA VALLS CLOT 8 1 11 3 3 2 1
7394 ALEXANDRA GARCÍA CONTEL LOUIS 6 1 1 3 3 1 2
7429 ISABEL TEROL MARISTES ESJ 4 1 0 3 3 0 3
7343 JÚLIA GASPAR FERRE OCATA 12 1 20 3 3 2 1
7091 NÚRIA SEGUÍ VIDAL IPSI 12 1 40 4 4 4 0
7431 MIRIAM ELKASSEM DINAMIS 8 1 25 5 5 3 2
7430 ANNA ROMO MARISTES ESJ 6 1 21 5 5 3 2
7405 JUDITH GUTIÉRREZ RIVAS CLOSA 4 1 5 4 4 1 3
7181 ANNA VILLUENDAS FELICES I.P.S.E. 2 1 0 4 4 0 4
7180 JULIA BENAVENT PASTOR I.P.S.E. 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
7396 PAULA GALBAN MUÑOZ EPSA 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
6798 ALICIA GARCÍA FERNÁNDEZ LOUIS 12 1 30 3 3 3 0
6860 ADRIANA CABRERO CASAMITJANA MARISTES ESJ 8 1 10 2 2 1 1
7432 LAIA LLOP CLOT 6 1 0 2 2 0 2
6338 MARTA ORTÍ CABALLERO JUDO REI 12 1 40 4 4 4 0
6861 MARINA HIDALGO CLAUSIN MARISTES ESJ 8 1 25 4 4 3 1
7088 INÉS MATHEU ZORRILLA IPSI 6 1 20 4 4 2 2
7104 PAULA MUÑOZ GINER CLOSA 4 1 10 4 4 1 3
7212 LAIA MARTÍNEZ LÓPEZ CLOSA 2 1 0 5 5 0 5
7406 VIRGINIA MANZANAL HIDALGO CLOSA 12 1 7 2 2 1 1
7306 PATRICIA PETRI DAMIAN AMICS SANTVI 8 1 0 2 2 0 2
7397 MABEL GÓMEZ ALVAREZ EPSA 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
6650 MÓNICA HURTADO PIJUAN CLOSA 12 1 15 2 2 2 0
7433 PAULA GARCÍA SÁNCHEZ A.E.S.E. 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
7434 LAIA MIRABETE GÓMEZ A.E.S.E. 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
7435 HELENA PEÑALVER RUIZ A.E.S.E. 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
7436 ANA SALIDO SANTAEUFEMIA A.E.S.E. 0 0 0 0 0 0 0